Show Court 3

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Greg Jones(AUS) vs.   Ilija Bozoljac(SRB)[25]
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Isabella Holland(AUS) vs.   Arantxa Rus(NED)[18]
Not Before:3:00 PM 
  Men’s Qualifying Singles – 3rd Round
  Peter Polansky(CAN) vs.   Vincent Millot(FRA)[31]
Men’s Qualifying Singles – 3rd Round
  Danai Udomchoke(THA) vs.   Grega Zemlja(SLO)[21]
  
Court 4

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Paul Capdeville(CHI) vs.   Josselin Ouanna(FRA)[27]
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Noppawan Lertcheewakarn(THA) vs.   Kathrin Woerle(GER)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Arina Rodionova(RUS) vs.   Mandy Minella(LUX)[16]
  
Court 5

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Izak Van Der Merwe(RSA) vs.   Jean-Rene Lisnard(MON)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Kurumi Nara(JPN)[10] vs.   Marina Erakovic(NZL)
Not Before:3:00 PM 
  Men’s Qualifying Singles – 3rd Round
  Gilles Muller(LUX)[11] vs.   Jaroslav Pospisil(CZE)[20]
  
Court 6

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Nicolas Massu(CHI) vs.   Konstantin Kravchuk(RUS)[22]
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Eleni Daniilidou(GRE) vs.   Anne Kremer(LUX)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Stephanie Dubois(CAN) vs.   Sophie Letcher(AUS)
Men’s Qualifying Singles – 3rd Round
  Frederik Nielsen(DEN) vs.   Nicolas Mahut(FRA)[18]
  
Court 7

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Donald Young(USA)[15] vs.   Alberto Brizzi(ITA)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Yung-Jan Chan(TPE)[3] vs.   Erika Sema(JPN)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Sesil Karatantcheva(KAZ) vs.   Misaki Doi(JPN)[13]
Men’s Qualifying Singles – 3rd Round
  Ryan Sweeting(USA)[6] vs.   Alex Kuznetsov(USA)
  
Court 8

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Blaz Kavcic(SLO)[1] vs.   Rik De Voest(RSA)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Vesna Manasieva(RUS) vs.   Sabine Lisicki(GER)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Heather Watson(GBR) vs.   Lesya Tsurenko(UKR)
Men’s Qualifying Singles – 3rd Round
  Denis Gremelmayr(GER)[9] vs.   Simon Greul(GER)[17]

Court 10

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Simone Bolelli(ITA)[2] vs.   Marco Crugnola(ITA)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Anastasia Pivovarova(RUS)[7] vs.   Lauren Albanese(USA)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Oksana Kalashnikova(GEO) vs.   Irina Falconi(USA)
  
Court 11

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Flavio Cipolla(ITA) vs.   Matthias Bachinger(GER)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Nuria Llagostera Vives(ESP)[9] vs.   Julia Glushko(ISR)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Coco Vandeweghe(USA)[1] vs.   Olga Savchuk(UKR)
  
Court 12

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Stephane Robert(FRA)[12] vs.   Antonio Veic(CRO)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Anna-Lena Groenefeld(GER) vs.   Jamie Hampton(USA)[14]
Not Before:3:00 PM 
  Men’s Qualifying Singles – 3rd Round
  Simon Stadler(GER) vs.   Arnau Brugues-Davi(ESP)
  
Court 13

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Kevin Kim(USA) vs.   Andrej Martin(SVK)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Ajla Tomljanovic(CRO) vs.   Petra Martic(CRO)[19]
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Zuzana Kucova(SVK)[4] vs.   Yuliya Beygelzimer(UKR)
  
Court 14

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Jan Hernych(CZE) vs.   Yuichi Sugita(JPN)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Corinna Dentoni(ITA) vs.   Cagla Buyukakcay(TUR)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Anne Keothavong(GBR)[2] vs.   Ioana Raluca Olaru(ROU)
  
Court 15

12:00 PM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Bobby Reynolds(USA) vs.   Jerzy Janowicz(POL)[30]
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Madalina Gojnea(ROU) vs.   Sloane Stephens(USA)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Anna Tatishvili(GEO)[12] vs.   Mariya Koryttseva(UKR)
  
Court 18

10:00 AM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Grigor Dimitrov(BUL)[3] vs.   Reda El Amrani(MAR)
Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Nikola Mektic(CRO) vs.   Milos Raonic(CAN)[26]
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Vitalia Diatchenko(RUS) vs.   Sania Mirza(IND)[24]
  
Court 19

10:00 AM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Thomas Schoorel(NED) vs.   Stefan Koubek(AUT)[19]
Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Frank Dancevic(CAN) vs.   Evgeny Korolev(KAZ)[23]
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Irina-Camelia Begu(ROU) vs.   Eva Birnerova(CZE)
  
Court 21

10:00 AM Start    Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Dusan Lojda(CZE) vs.   Rogerio Dutra Da Silva(BRA)[29]
Men’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Alex Bogomolov Jr.(USA) vs.   Thiago Alves(BRA)
Women’s Qualifying Singles – 2nd Round
  Zarina Diyas(KAZ) vs.   Anna Floris(ITA)

Advertisements